Reparto de la Pasión de Morata

JESÚS

Jesús– Jorge Velilla Franco

VIRGEN

Virgen María – Deborah Físico Varela
María Magdalena – Paloma Ortega Lozano
Verónica – Isabel Zamorano Serrano
María de Cleofás – María Olmos Martínez
María Salomé – Milagros Villalba Montes
María (Betania) – Maribel González Gallardo
Marta (Betania) – Gema González Gallardo



APÓSTOLES

Andrés – José Luis Ortega
Bartolomé – Jesús Baranda Díaz
Felipe – Benito del Pozo Asenjo
Juan – Oscar Rodelgo Alonso
Judas – Pedro L. Corpa Hervás
Mateo – Cesar Izquierdo Jiménez
Pedro – Daniel Medel Guzmán
Santiago – José Javier Elena García
Santiago Alfeo – Ángel Miguel Rodelgo
Simón – Adolfo Fernández
Tadeo – Eduardo López Molina
Tomás – Juan Carlos Raboso



SACERDOTES

Caifás – José Morales Pesquera
Sacerdotes: Luis Carrasco González, Agustín Valero Cuesta, Ángel Luis García Miguel,
Efraín Vargas Pérez


MUJERES (SANEDRÍN)

Mujer negaciones – Pilar Santander
María Victoria Mieras
Raquel Moral Miguel


MUJERES (MERCADO)

Sandra Sánchez navarro, María Rosa Gómez Vaquero, Sonia Gómez vaquero, Carmen Navarro, Carmen Guzmán , Mayte gallego rivera, Natalia Vallecillos Mesonero, Alícia de las Heras, Olga Martínez Cantarero, Sonia Martínez cantarero, María Jesús Hernandez

OTROS ACTORES

Simón de Cirene – Guillermo Silvestre Mencia
Lázaro y Cristo Resucitado – Tomás Medel Guzmán
Marco – Ángel Fernández Martínez
Ángel – Aitana Garrido Valenciano
Ciego Bartimeo – Francisco German de Torres
Mujer del cántaro – Ana Varela
Barrabas – José Leal Morales
Dimas – Oscar López de la Torre
Gestas – Jesús Grimaldo Martínez
José de Arimatea – Pablo Martínez de las Heras
Pilato – Javier Pascual Pastor
Narradora – María José Sánchez Fernández
Voz de Jesús – Agustín Ramiro
Voz de Pedro – Manolo Blanco
Voz de Juan – Alberto Rodelgo



PUEBLO HEBREO

Coordinadores Pueblo – Pablo Martínez de las Heras, Ana Varela y Julia Casado Barrantes
Pueblo Hebreo – Pueblo de Morata de Tajuña



SOLDADOS ROMANOS

Coordinador Romanos – Francisco Sanz Fominaya
Centuriones – Jesús de las Heras Santander, José Luis Moreno Fominaya, Sergio Sanz Cantarero
Soldados Maromas – Oscar Anguita Zabaya – Sergio Muñoz Lamas
Soldados Morral – David Escobar Sánchez, José Carlos Wittmann Gozalo
Soldado tercera caída – Javier Baró Álvarez
Soldado Pilatos – José Manuel Cañas Cantarero
Soldado Cruz Dimas – Sergio Mosquero Muñoz
Soldado Cruz Gestas – Aarón Díaz Pavón
Soldado Barrabas, antorchas – Francisco González Muñoz
Soldado SPORQ – Aitor Herrero Pizarroso
Soldado (XV) – Enrique Toledo Rodelgo
Soldados Látigos – Andrés Clara Vélez , Diego Sánchez Moreno
Soldados Látigos (suplentes) – Cristian Avilés Bermejo, Víctor Wittmann Gozalo
Soldados Tambor – Sergio Díaz García, Benjamín Muñoz de la Rosa, Jerónimo Muñoz de la Rosa, Jorge Sánchez Velasco
Soldado a caballo – Ángel de Oteo Mancebo
Soldados: Daniel Álvarez Cruz, Enrique Cano García, Julián Carretero, Hugo Cuevas de las Heras, Víctor Donaire Fernández, José Ángel García Sánchez, Israel García Sánchez, Fran Henares Álvarez, Aarón Martínez Martínez, Oscar Mendoza Cerrato, Martín Ortego García, Juan Carlos Raboso Roldán, Jorge Ramiro Díaz, Oscar Sacristán Álvarez, Samuel Soto Diez
Soldados Sanedrín: Alberto Orejón Vallecillos, Denis Roldan Belmonte, Miguel Vallecillos, Ángel Luis García Hernández


AZAFATAS INFORMACIÓN

Beatriz García, Elena Ortiz-portada, Ainhoa Álvarez, Ana Hernández, Ana Carrasco, Elena Martínez Mieras, Julia de la Concepción, Leyre Villamea, María Montes, Paloma Ortega Lozano, Tania López Mudarra, Rocío Gómez Herrero, Mari Angeles Mieras Davalos, Sergio Muñoz lamas, Iván García, Carlos Ramiro Gallego, Carla Roldán, María Olmos, Ariadna Gómez Ramiro,
Raquel Moral, Marta Moral, Maribel Zamorano, Marimel Tedorescu.

NIÑOS

Martín Mudarra Riaza, Abril Mudarra Riaza, Mauro Madrid París, José París Romero, Dimas Sánchez Bascueña, Nerea Cortes Orgaz, Lorena Carrasco Jiménez, Lucia López Heras, Candela Silvestre Cuenca, Iraida Rodríguez Gómez, Jorge Loriente Sánchez